Contact Directory

Contact Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Adams, Pamela
Special Education Teacher
Allen, Sadie
School Aide
Barkman, Roger
Agriculture Teacher
Barlow, Justin
Physical Education Teacher
Berson, Robert
Business Administrator
Bishop, Kellie
Account Clerk
Blake, MaryHelen
Art Teacher
Brown, Craig
LPP Advocate
Burpee, Gail
District Secretary
Caterisano, Rachel
Math Teacher
Cruikshank, Tina
School Aide
Davis, JaimeLynne
Elementary Teacher
Decker, John
Music Teacher
Delay, Robert
Trainer
Doolen, Kelly
Elementary Teacher
Doroshenko, Jessica
School Aide
Eaton, Lindsey
School Aide
Eaves, Lacey
Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Special Programs
Foor-Pessin, Michael
English Teacher
Glavin, Kathleen
Spanish Teacher
Gonzalez, Edward
Technology Teacher
Graham, Patricia
Science Teacher
Gross, Joe
Elementary Teacher
Grossman, Franci
Counselor
Hackett, Elizabeth
School Aide
Hammer, Julie
Librarian
Hillman, Barbara
Food Service Manager
Kalem, Kimberly
Director of Instructional Technology
Kalin, Christine
English Teacher
Kathryn, Rutz
Communications
LaRose, Tim
LaRose, Timothy
Counselor
Lawrence, Miriah
Elementary Teacher
Lewis, Jessica
Elementary Teacher
Lippert, Nichole
Physical Education Teacher
Marinaro, Paul
BOCES OCD staff
Mashlykin, Jody
Elementary Teacher
McKissick, Laura
Office
Meade, Lara
Speech Pathologist
Michelson, Teresa
School Aide
Mikula, Karalee
School Aide
Mikula, Kimberly
School Aide
Milunich , Gregory
Special Education Teacher
Morse, Colleen
Social Studies Teacher
Morse, Stacie
School Nurse
Moseley, Lisa
Elementary Teacher
Mosher, Joyce
Physical Therapist referral
Neal, Cynthia
Elementary Teacher
O'Connor, Carolina
Science Teacher
Osowski, Jenny
Social Studies Teacher
Paul, Lorrie
Occupational Therapy
Perry, Angela
Counselor
Preston, Jacob
Mathematics Teacher
Robinson, Elizabeth
Agriculture/Technology Teacher
Roodenburg, Wendy
School Aide
Ross, Pamela
Mathematics Teacher
Rutz, Kathryn
Communications
Shepherd, Molly
Elementary Teacher
Shoemaker, Deanna
School Aide
Slocum, Diane
Special Education Teacher
Smith, Warren
Principal
Stevens, Grayson
Interim Superintendent
Wentworth, Eric
Social Studies
Whorrall, Sabrina
Elementary Teacher
Williams, Matthew
Elementary Teacher
Winn, Gregory
Elementary Teacher
Wood, Lori C
LTA
Yantz, Terri
Psychologist referral
Youngs, Lori
Elementary Teacher
© 2018. Otselic Valley Central School District. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView