Contact Directory

Contact Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
School Aide
Adams, Pamela
Special Education Teacher
Allen, Sadie
School Aide
Anelli, Jill
Reading Specialist
Barkman, Roger
Agriculture and Technology Teacher
Barlow, Justin
Physical Education Teacher
Berson, Robert
Superintendent
Bishop, Kellie
Account Clerk
Blake, MaryHelen
Art Teacher
Brooks, James
Special Education Teacher
Burpee, Gail
District Secretary
Caterisano, Rachel
Math Teacher
Chase, Allison
Special Education Teacher
Cruikshank, Tina
School Aide
Davis, JaimeLynne
Elementary Teacher
Decker, John
Music Teacher
Delay, Robert
Trainer
DiPaulo, Matthew
Physical Education Teacher
Doolen, Kelly
Elementary Teacher
Doroshenko, Jessica
School Aide
Eaton, Lindsey
School Aide
Eaves, Lacey
Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Special Programs
Foor-Pessin, Michael
English Teacher
Graham, Danielle
Health Teacher
Graham, Patricia
Science Teacher
Graves, Kelsea
Elementary Teacher
Gross, Joe
Elementary Teacher
Grossman, Franci
Counselor
Guyer, Erica
Elementary Teacher
Guyer, Erica
Elementary Teacher
Hackett, Elizabeth
School Aide
Hammer, Julie
Librarian
Hillman, Barbara
Food Service Manager
Kalem, Kimberly
Director of Instructional Technology
Kalin, Christine
English Teacher
Kathryn, Rutz
Communications
Lawrence, Miriah
Elementary Teacher
Lothridge, Greg
LPP
Marinaro, Paul
BOCES OCD staff
McKissick, Laura
Office
Meade, Lara
Speech Pathologist
Michelson, Teresa
School Aide
Mikula, Kimberly
School Aide
Mikula-Hillman, Karalee
School Aide
Moisan, Michelle
Counselor
Morse, Colleen
Social Studies Teacher
Morse, Stacie
School Nurse
Moseley, Lisa
Elementary Teacher
Mosher, Joyce
Physical Therapist referral
O'Connor, Carolina
Science Teacher
Osowski, Jenny
Social Studies Teacher
Palmer, Sherri
School Aide
Paul, Lorrie
Occupational Therapy
Perry, Angela
Counselor
Preston, Jacob
Mathematics Teacher
Ramsay, Fawn
School Aide
Roodenburg, Wendy
School Aide
Ross, Pamela
Mathematics Teacher
Rutz, Kathryn
Communications
Scott, Patrick
Music Teacher
Shoemaker, Deanna
School Aide
Silky, Daniel
Business Administrator
Sinesi, Emily
Special Education Teacher
Slocum, Diane
Special Education Teacher
Wentworth, Eric
Social Studies Teacher
Whorrall, Sabrina
Elementary Teacher
Williams, Matthew
Elementary Teacher
Winn, Gregory
Administrative Intern
Winn, Molly
Elementary Teacher
Wood, Lori C
LTA
Yantz, Terri
Psychologist referral
Youngs, Lori
Elementary Teacher
© 2018. Otselic Valley Central School District. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView