X

Contact Directory

Contact Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Allen, Sadie
L T A
Allen, Scott
Custodial Worker
Beck, Monika
Science Teacher
Beckwith, Natalie
Permanent Substitute
Brooks, James
Special Education Teacher
Burpee, Gail
District Secretary
Charles, Catalina (Katy)
Librarian
Cruikshank, Tina
School Aide
Davis, JaimeLynne
Elementary Teacher
Delay, Robert
Trainer
Doroshenko, Jessica
School Aide
Eaton, Lindsey
L T A
Figger, Michelle
Account Clerk
Frink, Christine
Food Service Helper
Gast, Michael
Bus Driver
Gnau, Alan
Head Mechanic
Gonzalez, Georgia
Superintendent of Schools
Gordeyeva, Irina
Chenango County Behavioral Services
Graham, Danielle
Health Teacher
Graham, Patricia
Interventionist
Gross, Joseph
Elementary Teacher
Guyer, Erica
Elementary Teacher
Hackett, Elizabeth
School Aide
Harvey, Dave
Occupational Therapy
Hillman, Barbara
Food Service Manager
Hillman, Karalee
School Aide
Hillman, Shelby
School Aide
Huntley, Justine
School Aide
Kalin, Christine
English Teacher
Ketzak, Shannon
Elementary Teacher
King, Brett
PreK-12 Principal
Klein, Jordan
Liberty Partnership Program Advocate
Lawrence, Miriah
Art Teacher
Lehmann, Andrea
Agriculture Teacher
Maiurano, James
Custodia Worker
Manchester, Cassandra
Special Education
Marshall, Kim
Custodial Worker
Marshall, Michelle
School Aide
Marshall, Roy
Custodial Worker
Marston, Kelsea
Elementary Teacher
McKissick, Laura
Office
Meade, Lara
Speech Pathologist
Meigs, Amber
Spanish, long-term sub
Michelson, Teresa
School Aide
Mikula, Kimberly
School Aide
Moody Hoellerer, Megan
Elementary Teacher
Morley, Gary
Bus Driver
Morse, Colleen
Social Studies Teacher
Morse, Stacie
School Nurse
Moseley, Lisa
Interventionist
Muniga, Emily
Elementary Teacher
O'Connor, Carolina
Science Teacher
Osowski, Jenny
Social Studies Teacher
Palmer, Sherri
School Aide
Preston, Jacob
Mathematics Teacher
Pruch, Caleb
Physical Education Teacher
Ramsay, Fawn
School Aide
Ramsey, Melinda
Food Service Helper
Raymond, Lisa
Science Teacher
Rice, Marisa
Math Teacher
Richards, Shelly
Executive Principal
Rizzo, Dasey
Elementary Teacher
Roalef, Joshua
Custodial Worker
Roodenburg, Wendy
School Aide
Roy, Dennis
Technology Teacher
Rutz, Kathryn
Communications
Saladino, Joseph
Bus Driver
Scott, Patrick
Music Teacher
Sergent, Summer
Guidance
Shoemaker, Deanna
C S E Secretary/Transportation
Slocum, Diane
Special Education Teacher
Smith, Danielle
English Teacher
Smith, Lisa
Custodial Worker
Squires, Steven
Technology Support
Stoklosa, Jessica
Interventionist
Stowell, Renee
Account Clerk
Straight, Tracy
Bus Driver
Taylor, Samuel
Instrumental Music
Thorp, Thomas
Bus Driver
Tibbens, Cynthia
Bus Driver
Wentworth, Eric
Social Studies Teacher
Whorrall, Sabrina
Elementary Teacher
Wood, Lori C
LTA
Yantz, Terri
Psychologist referral
Youngs, Lori
Elementary Teacher
© 2022. Otselic Valley Central School District. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView