UPDATE: the Boys' Varsity Basketball game at home on Saturday, December 7 is at 1:00 PM

Contact Directory

Contact Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
School Aide
Adams, Pamela
Special Education Teacher
Allen, Sadie
School Aide
Berson, Robert
Superintendent
Blake, MaryHelen
Art Teacher
Brooks, James
Special Education Teacher
Burpee, Gail
District Secretary
Cantrell, Mary
Spanish Teacher
Caterisano, Rachel
Math Teacher
Clyne, Karen
Elementary Teacher
Cruikshank, Tina
School Aide
Davis, JaimeLynne
Elementary Teacher
Decker, John
Music Teacher
Delay, Robert
Trainer
DiPaulo, Matthew
Physical Education Teacher
Doolen, Kelly
Elementary Teacher
Doroshenko, Jessica
School Aide
Eaton, Lindsey
School Aide
Eaves, Lacey
Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Special Programs
Figger, Michelle
Account Clerk
Foor-Pessin, Michael
English Teacher
Graham, Danielle
Health Teacher
Graham, Patricia
Science Teacher
Gross, Joe
Elementary Teacher
Grossman, Franci
Counselor
Guyer, Erica
Elementary Teacher
Hackett, Elizabeth
School Aide
Hammer, Julie
Librarian
Hillman, Barbara
Food Service Manager
Hillman, Karalee
School Aide
Kalem, Kimberly
Director of Instructional Technology
Kalin, Christine
English Teacher
Kathryn, Rutz
Communications
Kurtz, Debra
Interim K-12 Principal
Lawrence, Miriah
Elementary Teacher
Lothridge, Greg
LPP
Marinaro, Paul
BOCES OCD staff
Marquard, Chris
Head Mechanic
Marston, Kelsea
Elementary Teacher
McKissick, Laura
Office
Meade, Lara
Speech Pathologist
Michelson, Teresa
School Aide
Mikula, Kimberly
School Aide
Moisan, Michelle
Counselor
Morse, Colleen
Social Studies Teacher
Morse, Stacie
School Nurse
Moseley, Lisa
Elementary Teacher
Mosher, Joyce
Physical Therapist referral
O'Connor, Carolina
Science Teacher
Osowski, Jenny
Social Studies Teacher
Palmer, Sherri
School Aide
Parrott, Allison
Agriculture and Technology Teacher
Paul, Lorrie
Occupational Therapy
Perry, Angela
Counselor
Preston, Jacob
Mathematics Teacher
Ramsay, Fawn
School Aide
Roodenburg, Wendy
School Aide
Rutz, Kathryn
Communications
Scott, Patrick
Music Teacher
Shoemaker, Deanna
School Aide
Silky, Daniel
Business Administrator
Sinesi, Emily
Special Education Teacher
Slocum, Diane
Special Education Teacher
Smith, Danielle
English Teacher
Wahlberg, Grace
Elementary Teacher
Wentworth, Eric
Social Studies Teacher
Whorrall, Sabrina
Elementary Teacher
Winn, Molly
Elementary Teacher
Wood, Lori C
LTA
Yantz, Terri
Psychologist referral
Youngs, Lori
Elementary Teacher
© 2019. Otselic Valley Central School District. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView